Eirakucho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture 569-0025, Japan
¥89,000 / month
レオネクストコンフォート永楽のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオネクストコンフォート永楽のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥89,000
Price per m²
¥2967
The listing is located at Eirakucho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture 569-0025, Japan
Loading map