Tarui 8-chome, Sennan, Osaka Prefecture 590-0521, Japan
¥66,000 / month
レオパレスネクステージ樽井のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオパレスネクステージ樽井のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥66,000
Price per m²
¥2870
The listing is located at Tarui 8-chome, Sennan, Osaka Prefecture 590-0521, Japan
Loading map