Ban Khlong Bua Loi Mai, unnamed road, Perfect Place, Samut Prakan Province, Thailand
฿120,000 / month
Perfect Masterpiece Sukhumvit 77 – Elegant 4-Bedroom Private Home in the Heart of Onnut 4 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms | 246 . – Fully Furnished, Ready to Move In Luxury Living in a Prime Gated Estate with Urban Convenience Located in a prestigious private community on Sukhumvit 77 (Onnut), Perfect Masterpiece offers a grand 2-storey residence with expansive interiors, high ceilings, and a lush private garden. Perfect for families seeking privacy, space, and quick access to expressways, international schools, and lifestyle malls like Habito and Century Onnut. Facilities Clubhouse with swimming pool and fitness center Jogging path and playground 24-hour security in gated community Close to BTS Onnut, Ramindra–At Narong Expressway, and Bangkok Prep Line Official: Tel.: WhatsApp: +
Perfect Masterpiece Sukhumvit 77 – Elegant 4-Bedroom Private Home in the Heart of Onnut 4 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms | 246 . – Fully Furnished, Ready to Move In Luxury Living in a Prime Gated Estate with Urban Convenience Located in a prestigious private community on Sukhumvit 77 (Onnut), Perfect Masterpiece offers a grand 2-storey residence with expansive interiors, high ceilings, and a lush private garden.
Perfect for families seeking privacy, space, and quick access to expressways, international schools, and lifestyle malls like Habito and Century Onnut. Facilities Clubhouse with swimming pool and fitness center Jogging path and playground 24-hour security in gated community Close to BTS Onnut, Ramindra–At Narong Expressway, and Bangkok Prep Line Official: Tel.: WhatsApp: +
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
246 m²
Price
฿120,000
Price per m²
฿488
The listing is located at Ban Khlong Bua Loi Mai, unnamed road, Perfect Place, Samut Prakan Province, Thailand
Loading map