Higashisumiyoshi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 546-0022, Japan
¥106,500 / month
ma maison マ・メゾンのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
ma maison マ・メゾンのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
60 m²
Price
¥106,500
Price per m²
¥1775
The listing is located at Higashisumiyoshi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 546-0022, Japan
Loading map