unnamed road, Koizumicho, Yamatokoriyama, Nara Prefecture 639-1042, Japan
¥70,000 / month
【ペット飼育相談可能&インターネット使い放題無料】
【ペット飼育相談可能&インターネット使い放題無料】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
43 m²
Price
¥70,000
Price per m²
¥1628
The listing is located at unnamed road, Koizumicho, Yamatokoriyama, Nara Prefecture 639-1042, Japan
Loading map