China, Hong Kong, North District, Fanling South, Pak Wo Road 88
HK$4,000 / month
粉嶺花都廣場是區內大型私人屋苑之一,位於粉嶺百和路88號,是粉嶺住宅區心臟地帶,大部分單位以望周邊樓景及內園泳池景為主,部分高層單位可遠眺翠綠山景。屋苑由恒基兆業地產及華懋集團合作發展。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
HK$4,000
Price per m²
HK$267
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, North District, Fanling South, Pak Wo Road 88
Loading map