Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0911, Japan
¥33,000 / month
ここに注目! 遠鉄沿線☆助信駅徒歩4分!南向きで陽当たり良好な1K♪ 嬉しいインターネット無料♪ ☆システムキッチン付きなのも嬉しいですね♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥33,000
Price per m²
¥1320
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0911, Japan
Loading map