Tamakushi-motomachi 2-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 578-0934, Japan
¥37,000 / month
レオパレスKiraraのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオパレスKiraraのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥37,000
Price per m²
¥1850
The listing is located at Tamakushi-motomachi 2-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 578-0934, Japan
Loading map