Yanagimachi, Kadoma, Osaka Prefecture 571-0048, Japan
¥64,000 / month
アウローラのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
アウローラのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
¥64,000
Price per m²
¥2370
The listing is located at Yanagimachi, Kadoma, Osaka Prefecture 571-0048, Japan
Loading map