1 room apartment of 33m² in Paris

10 Rue Carrier-Belleuse, 75015 Paris, France

2,790 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 04-08-2026

Phos - 1 bedroom in Pasteur

Beautifully renovated and furnished apartment located on Rue Carrier Belleuse, in the Pasteur neighborhood, in the 15th arrondissement. It is located on the 6th floor with an elevator, close to the Cambronne, Commerce, and Ségur stations. Nearby, you will find attractions such as the statue of Marshal Joseph Joffre, La Bal Blomet, and the Chaplin St-Lambert cinema. It consists of a bedroom with a double bed, a living room, a kitchen, and a bathroom. The bed is equipped with soft sheets, ideal for a good night's sleep. The kitchen is fully equipped with appliances and kitchen utensils. The apartment has a bathroom with a full shower and towels. In addition, there is high-speed Wi-Fi and a SmartTV. The apartment also has a washing machine for your convenience. Please note that this apartment does not accept pets. *This apartment can be booked for a period of 1 to 10 months.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

33 m²

Price

2,790 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

04-08-2026

Price per m²

85 €

Map

The listing is located at 10 Rue Carrier-Belleuse, 75015 Paris, France

Loading map