Discovery Bay, Islands District, Hong Kong, China
HK$16,500 / month
This studio apartment is with 1 bathroom, with balcony. Facing beautiful open view, close to DB north plaza, Taxi stand. Along bus routes for internal DB buses and MTR buses. Sell with tenancy EPS#9823
This studio apartment is with 1 bathroom, with balcony. Facing beautiful open view, close to DB north plaza, Taxi stand.
Along bus routes for internal DB buses and MTR buses. Sell with tenancy EPS#9823
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
HK$16,500
Price per m²
HK$423
The listing is located at Discovery Bay, Islands District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map