Hakata Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-0018, Japan
¥170,000 / month
人気のエンクレストシリーズです。博多・天神いずれもアクセスしやすい立地が人気のハイグレードマンションです。初期費用分割やクレジット決済の相談可能です
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
56 m²
Price
¥170,000
Price per m²
¥3036
The listing is located at Hakata Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-0018, Japan
Loading map