unnamed road, Prawet District, 10250, Thailand
฿170,000 / month
4 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms 300 . House for rent Ask for more information K.Nana Line id: alistelite WhatsApp: + Wechat id: alistelite Mobile:
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
300 m²
Price
฿170,000
Price per m²
฿567
The listing is located at unnamed road, Prawet District, 10250, Thailand
Loading map