Prive by Sansiri, Soi Ruam Rudi, Soi Ruam Rudi Commnity, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿48,000 / month
Prive by Sansiri Premium quality Classical-Contemporary conminium of Sansiri. Located on prime location of Soi Ruamruedee and convenients access from many routes. This ready to move in unit decorated in Modern style, 1 bedroom 1 bathroom unit comes with the usable area of 54.5 , situated on 7th floor and has great proportion.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
54 m²
Price
฿48,000
Price per m²
฿889
The listing is located at Prive by Sansiri, Soi Ruam Rudi, Soi Ruam Rudi Commnity, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
Loading map