Listed 2 days ago
Maestro Gregorio Donnet, Departamento Las Colonias, 3080 Esperanza, Argentina
$650,000 / month
Localidad de Progreso
Localidad de Progreso
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
464 m²
Price
$650,000
Price per m²
$1401
The listing is located at Maestro Gregorio Donnet, Departamento Las Colonias, 3080 Esperanza, Argentina
Loading map