1 room apartment of 42m² in Budapest

Reál Pont, 1067 Budapest, Aradi utca ., Hungary

2,567 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Quiet home in the vibrant town

Welcome to our charming apartment situated in the heart of Budapest, just moments away from the city's most central points. This cozy retreat is an excellent choice for those seeking an alternative Budapest experience, as the neighborhood is brimming with delightful small restaurants and bars. This apartment boasts a comfortable and inviting atmosphere, ensuring a pleasant stay. Maintain a comfortable environment, ensuring your stay is pleasant regardless of the weather conditions. Please be aware that Flatio is an online booking platform. Therefore exchanging

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

42 m²

Price

2,567 €

Price per m²

61 €

Map

The listing is located at Reál Pont, 1067 Budapest, Aradi utca ., Hungary

Loading map