Villa 32, Tulip Street, Al Barsha South 5, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
$5,833 / month
Description Discover this beautifully furnished one-bedroom apartment in the popular Al Manara Tower, Jumeirah Village Triangle. The apartment features a spacious 779.09 sqft layout plus a 124 sqft balcony with a lovely community and road view. It comes with brand-new furniture and is in excellent condition, ready for immediate move-in. The building offers full facilities, including a swimming pool, gym, covered parking, 24-hour security, and more. Property Details: • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • Fully furnished • Balcony (124 sqft) • Community & road view • Size: 779.09 sqft + balcony • High-quality finishes • Full building amenities Highlights: ⦁ Brand-new furniture ⦁ Bright and spacious layout ⦁ Excellent building facilities ⦁ Great location in JVT with easy access to major roads Perfect for those looking for a stylish and comfortable home in a peaceful yet well-connected community.
Description Discover this beautifully furnished one-bedroom apartment in the popular Al Manara Tower, Jumeirah Village Triangle. The apartment features a spacious 779.09 sqft layout plus a 124 sqft balcony with a lovely community and road view. It comes with brand-new furniture and is in excellent condition, ready for immediate move-in. The building offers full facilities, including a swimming pool, gym, covered parking, 24-hour security, and more.
Property Details: • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • Fully furnished • Balcony (124 sqft) • Community & road view • Size: 779.09 sqft + balcony • High-quality finishes • Full building amenities Highlights: ⦁ Brand-new furniture ⦁ Bright and spacious layout ⦁ Excellent building facilities ⦁ Great location in JVT with easy access to major roads Perfect for those looking for a stylish and comfortable home in a peaceful yet well-connected community.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
72 m²
Price
$5,833
Price per m²
$81
The listing is located at Villa 32, Tulip Street, Al Barsha South 5, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Loading map