Soi Rama III Soi 63, ชุมชนบัวหลวง, Yan Nawa District, 10120, Thailand
฿19,500 / month
Supalai Prima Riva is a Condo project located in , Rama 3Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok 10120 across 47 floors.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
63 m²
Price
฿19,500
Price per m²
฿310
The listing is located at Soi Rama III Soi 63, ชุมชนบัวหลวง, Yan Nawa District, 10120, Thailand
Loading map