Listed 6 days ago
Avenida Presidente Masaryk 249, Polanco, 11550 Mexico City, Mexico
$75,000 / month
Rentó hermoso Depto polanco 3 recámaras 2.5 baños Amenidades Gym alberca seguridad 2 estacionamiento
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
190 m²
Price
$75,000
Price per m²
$395
The listing is located at Avenida Presidente Masaryk 249, Polanco, 11550 Mexico City, Mexico
Loading map