1 room apartment of 11m² in Nice

Nice-Madeleine, Boulevard de la Madeleine, 06000 Nice, France

590 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Rental Bedroom Nice Madeleine

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

11 m²

Price

590 €

Price per m²

54 €

Map

The listing is located at Nice-Madeleine, Boulevard de la Madeleine, 06000 Nice, France

Loading map