2 rooms house of 43m² in Paris

75007 Paris, France

2,200 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Rented - rue Cler, 75007 Paris

Rented - rue Cler, 75007 Paris with 2 rooms with 1 bathrooms with 2200 EUR, with amenties 1 Living-room, 1 Kitchen, 1 Bedroom, 1 Shower room, 1 Lavatory

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

43 m²

Price

2,200 €

Price per m²

51 €

Map

The listing is located at 75007 Paris, France

Loading map