China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Southern District, Bel-air Avenue
HK$60,000 / month
High floor 3 bedrooms + maid’s suite apartment Living room, dining room, balcony, equipped kitchen 3 bedrooms (1 master suite) + 2 bathrooms + maid’s bedroom Luxury clubhouse provide swimming pool and other facilities Prime residence zone with distinguished environment Facing quiet sea view and open view Short travelling time to MTR station and Central commercial core Only 2 units per floor for high security privacy Excellent primary and secondary Schools Network Swimming pool and other facilities in the exclusive club for residents Welcome to inquire and make an appointment to visit Please feel free to call Pair Property : Message send by Whatsapp to Pair Property is welcomed Update on : 11 /3/2026
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
112 m²
Price
HK$60,000
Price per m²
HK$536
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Southern District, Bel-air Avenue
Loading map