China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, San Po Kong, Choi Yee Lane 9, Canossa Primary School (San Po Kong)
HK$12,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
35 m²
Price
HK$12,000
Price per m²
HK$343
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, San Po Kong, Choi Yee Lane 9, Canossa Primary School (San Po Kong)
Loading map