Rhythm Sathorn-Narathiwas, 651, Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Akhan Songkhro, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿23,000 / month
Reference Number : 4150 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Available for Rent at Rhythm Sathorn Narathiwas. Located on 16th floor. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, Fridge / Freezer, TV, Working desk, Wardrobe and Dinning Table on counter. Floor to ceiling windows with City View. Balcony Accessible from Bedroom. Only 450m to Chong Nonsi BTS Station. Also a Family Mart convenience … View more Reference Number : 4150 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Available for Rent at Rhythm Sathorn Narathiwas. Located on 16th floor. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, Fridge / Freezer, TV, Working desk, Wardrobe and Dinning Table on counter. Floor to ceiling windows with City View. Balcony Accessible from Bedroom. Only 450m to Chong Nonsi BTS Station. Also a Family Mart convenience store, located just 3 minutes walk away, will satisfy residents's needs for everyday items shopping. Facilities at Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, gym, garden / bbq, playground / kid's area, shop on premise. View less
Reference Number : 4150 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Available for Rent at Rhythm Sathorn Narathiwas. Located on 16th floor. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, Fridge / Freezer, TV, Working desk, Wardrobe and Dinning Table on counter. Floor to ceiling windows with City View. Balcony Accessible from Bedroom. Only 450m to Chong Nonsi BTS Station. Also a Family Mart convenience … View more Reference Number : 4150 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Available for Rent at Rhythm Sathorn Narathiwas. Located on 16th floor. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, Fridge / Freezer, TV, Working desk, Wardrobe and Dinning Table on counter.
Floor to ceiling windows with City View. Balcony Accessible from Bedroom. Only 450m to Chong Nonsi BTS Station. Also a Family Mart convenience store, located just 3 minutes walk away, will satisfy residents's needs for everyday items shopping. Facilities at Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, gym, garden / bbq, playground / kid's area, shop on premise. View less
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
฿23,000
Price per m²
฿590
The listing is located at Rhythm Sathorn-Narathiwas, 651, Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Akhan Songkhro, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
Loading map