日赤通り, Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0015, Japan
¥160,000 / month
都市ガス仕様、インターネット無料。システムキッチン、浴室乾燥機、TVモニターフォン完備。福岡市内のお部屋探しは弊社にお任せください。トーマスリビングは全物件、初期費用クレジット支払い可能です。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥160,000
Price per m²
¥3019
The listing is located at 日赤通り, Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0015, Japan
Loading map