Listed 2 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 62m² in Ronneby

Götgatan, 372 35 Ronneby, Sweden

7,637 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

ronneby, blekinge

Hyresrätt på Blasius Königsgatan 17 A i Ronneby med 3 rum (62 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

62 m²

Price

7,637 kr

Price per m²

123 kr

Map

The listing is located at Götgatan, 372 35 Ronneby, Sweden

Loading map