Listed today

1 room apartment of 51m² in Ronneby

Blekan Pizza & Vin, Föreningsgatan, 372 38 Ronneby, Sweden

6,370 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

ronneby, blekinge

Hyresrätt på Övre Brunnsvägen 30 i Ronneby med 1 rum (51 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

51 m²

Price

6,370 kr

Price per m²

125 kr

Map

The listing is located at Blekan Pizza & Vin, Föreningsgatan, 372 38 Ronneby, Sweden

Loading map