6 Boon Keng Road, Singapore 330006
S$1,000 / month
9 Boon Keng Road, near Boon Keng MRT, Common Room, for rent 9 Boon Keng Road (S) 330009 near Boon Keng MRT, 2 common rooms, WiFi, PUB, air-con provided, Single/queen size bed, wardrobe, table, chair, table fan provided, Light cooking allowed. Indian Hindu family (Tamil), couple and an adult son in the house. $1,000/month, single tenant $1,400/month, two pax Please call Michael Liew xxxx8412 to arrange viewing. CEA Reg. No.:R016427I
9 Boon Keng Road, near Boon Keng MRT, Common Room, for rent 9 Boon Keng Road (S) 330009 near Boon Keng MRT, 2 common rooms, WiFi, PUB, air-con provided, Single/queen size bed, wardrobe, table, chair, table fan provided, Light cooking allowed.
Indian Hindu family (Tamil), couple and an adult son in the house. $1,000/month, single tenant $1,400/month, two pax Please call Michael Liew xxxx8412 to arrange viewing. CEA Reg. No.:R016427I
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
S$1,000
Price per m²
S$53
The listing is located at 6 Boon Keng Road, Singapore 330006
Loading map