5 rooms of 10m² in Hamar

Aasmund Vinjes gate 24, 2315 Hamar, Norway

5,750 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

Room in apartement

New modern dormitories for rent. The residence is very centrally located, with a short distance to the center and university/other schools. Furnished and nice condominium. Frying pan, pots, cutlery, cups and vessels are included. All appliances are included. Internet and TV from Canal Digital at high speed The price varies from NOK 5,250 to NOK 5,500. Rom 1: 6000,- Rom 2: 5500,- Rom 3: 5500,- Rom 4: 5500,- Rom 5: 5500,- Rom 6: 6000,-

Property type

room

Rooms

5

Size

10 m²

Price

5,750 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

575 kr

Map

The listing is located at Aasmund Vinjes gate 24, 2315 Hamar, Norway

Loading map