1 room of 15m² in Dusseldorf

Gurlittstraße, 40223 Dusseldorf, Germany

1,195 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2023

Room in Hamburg, Gurlittstraße

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

15 m²

Price

1,195 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2023

Price per m²

80 €

Map

The listing is located at Gurlittstraße, 40223 Dusseldorf, Germany

Loading map