1 room of 29m² in Wrocław

Szczytnicka 40, 50-382 Wrocław, Poland

1,750 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Room in shared apartment in Wroclaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

29 m²

Price

1,750 zł

Price per m²

60 zł

Map

The listing is located at Szczytnicka 40, 50-382 Wrocław, Poland

Loading map