Listed today

1 room apartment of 33m² in Karlstad

Mossgatan 77, 654 65 Karlstad, Sweden

4,655 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

rud, karlstad, värmland

Hyresrätt på Mossgatan 77 i Karlstad med 1 rum (33 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

33 m²

Price

4,655 kr

Price per m²

141 kr

Map

The listing is located at Mossgatan 77, 654 65 Karlstad, Sweden

Loading map