1 room apartment of 19m² in Paris

Rue Guyton de Morveau, 75013 Paris, France

1,320 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 20-01-0026

Rue Guyton-de-Morveau

The apartment is available from . The apartment has a total area of 19 square meters. Condo fees are not included in the rent. The average cost for utilities is 100€ which includes gas, water, internet. A minimum stay of 1 month(s) is required. It is possible to book directly online.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

19 m²

Price

1,320 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

20-01-0026

Price per m²

69 €

Map

The listing is located at Rue Guyton de Morveau, 75013 Paris, France

Loading map