5 rooms apartment of 100m² in Paris

Rue Meslay, 75003 Paris, France

12,000 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 29-11-0025

Rue Meslay Paris - Meslay 1

[FR] Bel appartement de 85m² 3 chambres / 2 salles de bains et 2 toilettes dans une petite résidence dédiée à la location courte durée & entièrement rénovée en juin 2017. Parfait pour une famille ou un groupe d'amis. vous propose des appartements et studios meublés avec des équipements confortables, au meilleur prix et à proximité de vos lieux de visite. Nous espérons vraiment vous accueillir. Bienvenue à Paris! [EN] Beautiful 85sqm 3-bedroom / 2-bathroom apartment and 2 toilets in a small residence dedicated to short term rentals & entirely refurbished in June 2017. Perfect for a family or a group of friends. offers furnished apartments and studios with comfortable equipment, at the best price and close to your places of visit. We really hope to welcome you. Welcome to Paris!

Property type

apartment

Rooms

5

Size

100 m²

Price

12,000 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

29-11-0025

Price per m²

120 €

Map

The listing is located at Rue Meslay, 75003 Paris, France

Loading map