1 room apartment of 20m² in Paris

Rue Claude-Rodier, 75009 Paris, France

2,250 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-01-0026

Rue Rodier

The apartment is available from . The apartment has a total area of 20 square meters. There is 1 bedroom(s). The utilities and the condominium are included in the rent price. A minimum stay of 1 month(s) is required. It is possible to book directly online.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

2,250 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-01-0026

Price per m²

113 €

Map

The listing is located at Rue Claude-Rodier, 75009 Paris, France

Loading map