Listed today

1 room apartment of 29m² in Suita

Kotobukicho 2-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0032, Japan

59,500 ¥ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

クレメントS(吹田駅・1K)

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

29 m²

Price

59,500 ¥

Price per m²

2052 ¥

Map

Loading map