unnamed road, Tobara Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 804-0042, Japan
¥113,000 / month
オール電化!ペット相談可(小型犬)飼育時敷金プラス2ヶ月。築浅の人気マンション♪オール電化で光熱費を節約!インターネット無料です。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
74 m²
Price
¥113,000
Price per m²
¥1527
The listing is located at unnamed road, Tobara Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 804-0042, Japan
Loading map