Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$27,000 / month
- Close To Sai Kung Town; - Upper Duplex With Rooftop; - Spacious Layout; - 3 Bedrooms.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
111 m²
Price
HK$27,000
Price per m²
HK$243
The listing is located at Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map