Surrey Road, Singapore 307745
S$6,400 / month
RENT Apartment / Condo Condominium D11 1023 Surrey RdListing Type Property Group Property Type District Floor Area Street Name
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
95 m²
Price
S$6,400
Price per m²
S$67
The listing is located at Surrey Road, Singapore 307745
Loading map