Listed 2 days ago

1 room apartment of 30m² in Karlstad

Infanterigatan 25A, 653 40 Karlstad, Sweden

6,525 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

sandbäcken, karlstad, värmland

Hyresrätt på Infanterigatan 25H i Karlstad med 1 rum (30 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

6,525 kr

Price per m²

218 kr

Map

The listing is located at Infanterigatan 25A, 653 40 Karlstad, Sweden

Loading map