3 rooms apartment of 78m² in Sundsvall

Sandörsbacken 13, 863 33 Sundsvall, Sweden

10,748 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-02-2026

Sandörsbacken 13

Varmt välkommen till denna fina lägenheten, 3 rum och kök, på Sandörsbacken 13 i Skönvik.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

78 m²

Price

10,748 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-02-2026

Price per m²

138 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sandörsbacken 13, 863 33 Sundsvall, Sweden

Loading map