Avenida Libertador Norte, Roca, San Francisco, Argentina
$350,000 / month
PASAJE RIO PINTO 853. P. BAJA: DOS DORMITORIOS, COCINA/COMEDOR, BAÑO Y PATIO
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
54 m²
Price
$350,000
Price per m²
$6481
The listing is located at Avenida Libertador Norte, Roca, San Francisco, Argentina
Loading map