Listed 3 days ago
Calle Lilas, Magnolias, 66636 Apodaca, NLE, Mexico
$4,000 / month
Se busca Roomie 2 habitaciones disponibles 4,000 mas servicios
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
$4,000
Price per m²
$148
The listing is located at Calle Lilas, Magnolias, 66636 Apodaca, NLE, Mexico
Loading map