2 rooms of 12m² in Lillehammer

Lars Skrefsruds gate 3, 2615 Lillehammer, Norway

6,750 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2025

Shared flat

Property type

room

Rooms

2

Size

12 m²

Price

6,750 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2025

Price per m²

563 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lars Skrefsruds gate 3, 2615 Lillehammer, Norway

Loading map