Listed today
Morofuku-Nakagaito Line, Eiwacho, Daito, Osaka Prefecture 574-0037, Japan
¥45,000 / month
Urban Line is a private-room share house just a 5-minute walk from Suminodo Station (Gakken-Toshisen Line), offering a renovated designer-style home, furnished rooms, and English-support staff—great for an easy start in Osaka. For more details and to see more photos, please visit:
Urban Line is a private-room share house just a 5-minute walk from Suminodo Station (Gakken-Toshisen Line), offering a renovated designer-style home, furnished rooms, and English-support staff—great for an easy start in Osaka.
For more details and to see more photos, please visit:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
5 m²
Price
¥45,000
Price per m²
¥9000
The listing is located at Morofuku-Nakagaito Line, Eiwacho, Daito, Osaka Prefecture 574-0037, Japan
Loading map