Siu Ho Wan, Islands District, Hong Kong, China
HK$62,000 / month
Spacious & great condition apartment with large Balconies facing Beautiful open DB views, 3 good sized Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, Efficient layout. Great family home. Good Investment Opportunity.
Spacious & great condition apartment with large Balconies facing Beautiful open DB views, 3 good sized Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, Efficient layout.
Great family home. Good Investment Opportunity.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
143 m²
Price
HK$62,000
Price per m²
HK$434
The listing is located at Siu Ho Wan, Islands District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map