2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Märsta

Kungshörnet 3, 195 58 Märsta, Sweden

10,714 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

sigtuna, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Kungshörnet 3 i Sigtuna med 2 rum (55 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

10,714 kr

Price per m²

195 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kungshörnet 3, 195 58 Märsta, Sweden

Loading map