Damac Hills, Al Hebiah 3, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
$19,166 / month
Description Single Row 4BR | Prime Location | Ready to Move Provident Real Estate is presenting this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom + maid’s villa in the highly sought-after Silver Springs community within DAMAC Hills. Designed for modern family living, this home offers a perfect balance of space, comfort, and privacy, set in one of Dubai’s most established golf communities. Property Features: • 4 Spacious Bedrooms • Maid’s Room with En-suite • Bright and Open Living & Dining Area • Modern Closed / Semi-Open Kitchen • Private Garden – Ideal for Family Living • Covered Parking • Balcony / Terrace Spaces • Landscaped Community Highlights: Silver Springs is a premium sub-community in DAMAC Hills, known for its tranquil environment and family-friendly atmosphere. Residents enjoy access to: • Trump International Golf Club Dubai • Parks, Lakes & Walking Trails • Swimming Pools & Fitness Facilities • Supermarkets, Cafés & Retail Options • International Schools & Nurseries This property is ideal for families seeking a serene and quiet residence in a prime villa community.
Description Single Row 4BR | Prime Location | Ready to Move Provident Real Estate is presenting this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom + maid’s villa in the highly sought-after Silver Springs community within DAMAC Hills. Designed for modern family living, this home offers a perfect balance of space, comfort, and privacy, set in one of Dubai’s most established golf communities. Property Features: • 4 Spacious Bedrooms • Maid’s Room with En-suite • Bright and Open Living & Dining Area • Modern Closed / Semi-Open Kitchen • Private Garden – Ideal for Family Living • Covered Parking • Balcony / Terrace Spaces • Landscaped Community Highlights: Silver Springs is a premium sub-community in DAMAC Hills, known for its tranquil environment and family-friendly atmosphere.
Residents enjoy access to: • Trump International Golf Club Dubai • Parks, Lakes & Walking Trails • Swimming Pools & Fitness Facilities • Supermarkets, Cafés & Retail Options • International Schools & Nurseries This property is ideal for families seeking a serene and quiet residence in a prime villa community.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
217 m²
Price
$19,166
Price per m²
$88
The listing is located at Damac Hills, Al Hebiah 3, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Loading map