2 rooms apartment of 62m² in Helsingborg

Apotek Hjärtat, Skaragatan 92, 252 63 Helsingborg, Sweden

10,162 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Skaragatan 92 A

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

62 m²

Price

10,162 kr

Price per m²

164 kr

Map

The listing is located at Apotek Hjärtat, Skaragatan 92, 252 63 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map