Listed 3 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 78m² in Skärplinge

Bivägen, 819 30 Skärplinge, Sweden

9,375 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

skärplinge, uppsala, tierp

Hyresrätt på Bivägen 13 i Skärplinge med 3 rum (78 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

78 m²

Price

9,375 kr

Price per m²

120 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bivägen, 819 30 Skärplinge, Sweden

Loading map